July 2018
+ RAC Canada Day Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jul 1
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW1900Z-2030Z, Jul 2
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Jul 3
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 4 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jul 4 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Jul 5
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jul 6
+ Venezuelan Ind. Day Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jul 7
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Jul 7 to 2400Z, Jul 8
+ Marconi Memorial HF Contest1400Z, Jul 7 to 1400Z, Jul 8
+ Original QRP Contest1500Z, Jul 7 to 1500Z, Jul 8
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 11 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jul 11 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Jul 12
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jul 13
+ FISTS Summer Unlimited Sprint0000Z-0400Z, Jul 14
+ IARU HF World Championship1200Z, Jul 14 to 1200Z, Jul 15
+ QRP ARCI Summer Homebrew Sprint2000Z-2300Z, Jul 15
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest0100Z-0300Z, Jul 16
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 18 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jul 18 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Jul 19
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Jul 19
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jul 20
+ Russian Radio Team Championship0700Z-1459Z, Jul 21
+ RSGB Low Power Contest0900Z-1200Z and 1300Z-1600Z, Jul 22
+ CQC Great Colorado Gold Rush2000Z-2159Z, Jul 22
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Jul 25
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 25 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jul 25 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Jul 26
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jul 27
+ RSGB IOTA Contest1200Z, Jul 28 to 1200Z, Jul 29
 
August 2018
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 1 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Aug 1 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Aug 2
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Aug 3
+ European HF Championship1200Z-2359Z, Aug 4
+ North American QSO Party, CW1800Z, Aug 4 to 0559Z, Aug 5
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Aug 7
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 8 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Aug 8 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Aug 9
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Aug 10
+ WAE DX Contest, CW0000Z, Aug 11 to 2359Z, Aug 12
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Aug 11 to 2400Z, Aug 12
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Aug 15
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 15 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Aug 15 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Aug 16
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Aug 17
+ Russian District Award Contest0800Z, Aug 18 to 0800Z, Aug 19
+ Keyman's Club of Japan Contest1200Z, Aug 18 to 1200Z, Aug 19
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest0100Z-0300Z, Aug 20
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Aug 22
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 22 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Aug 22 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Aug 23
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Aug 24
+ Hawaii QSO Party0400Z, Aug 25 to 0400Z, Aug 27
+ YO DX HF Contest1200Z, Aug 25 to 1200Z, Aug 26
+ Kansas QSO Party1400Z, Aug 25 to 0200Z, Aug 26 and
  1400Z-2000Z, Aug 26
+ SARL HF CW Contest1400Z-1700Z, Aug 26
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 29 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Aug 29 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Aug 30
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Aug 31
+ G3ZQS Memorial Straight Key Contest2300Z, Aug 31 to 2300Z, Sep 2
 
September 2018
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0629Z, Sep 1 and
  0630Z-0659Z, Sep 1 and
  0700Z-0729Z, Sep 1 and
  0730Z-0800Z, Sep 1
+ AGCW Straight Key Party1300Z-1600Z, Sep 1
+ Colorado QSO Party1300Z, Sep 1 to 0400Z, Sep 2
+ Alabama QSO Party1500Z, Sep 1 to 0300Z, Sep 2
+ MI QRP Labor Day CW Sprint2300Z, Sep 3 to 0300Z, Sep 4
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Sep 4
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Sep 5 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Sep 5 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Sep 6
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Sep 7
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Sep 8 to 2400Z, Sep 9
+ North American Sprint, CW0000Z-0400Z, Sep 9
+ Swiss HTC QRP Sprint1300Z-1900Z, Sep 9
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Sep 12 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Sep 12 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Sep 13
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Sep 14
+ Scandinavian Activity Contest, CW1200Z, Sep 15 to 1200Z, Sep 16
+ Washington State Salmon Run1600Z, Sep 15 to 0700Z, Sep 16 and
  1600Z-2400Z, Sep 16
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest0100Z-0300Z, Sep 17
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Sep 19 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Sep 19 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Sep 20
+ RSGB 80m Autumn Series, CW1900Z-2030Z, Sep 19
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Sep 20
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Sep 21
+ AGB NEMIGA Contest2100Z-2400Z, Sep 21
+ FOC QSO Party0000Z-2359Z, Sep 22
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1700Z, Sep 22 (144) and
  1700Z-1800Z, Sep 22 (432)
+ Classic Exchange, CW1300Z, Sep 23 to 0800Z, Sep 24 and
  1300Z, Sep 25 to 0800Z, Sep 26
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Sep 26
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Sep 26 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Sep 26 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Sep 27
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Sep 28
 
October 2018
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Oct 2
+ German Telegraphy Contest0700Z-1000Z, Oct 3
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Oct 3 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Oct 3 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Oct 4
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Oct 5
+ RSGB 80m Autumn Series, CW1900Z-2030Z, Oct 8
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Oct 10
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Oct 10 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Oct 10 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Oct 11
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Oct 12
+ Oceania DX Contest, CW0800Z, Oct 13 to 0800Z, Oct 14
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Oct 13 to 2400Z, Oct 14
+ QRP ARCI Fall QSO Party1200Z, Oct 13 to 2359Z, Oct 14
+ FISTS Fall Unlimited Sprint1700Z-2100Z, Oct 13
+ UBA ON Contest, CW0530Z-0800Z, Oct 14
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Oct 17 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Oct 17 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Oct 18
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Oct 19
+ 10-10 Int. Fall Contest, CW0001Z, Oct 20 to 2359Z, Oct 21
+ New York QSO Party1400Z, Oct 20 to 0200Z, Oct 21
+ Stew Perry Topband Challenge1500Z, Oct 20 to 1500Z, Oct 21
+ Worked All Germany Contest1500Z, Oct 20 to 1459Z, Oct 21
+ Asia-Pacific Fall Sprint, CW0000Z-0200Z, Oct 21
+ RSGB RoLo CW1900Z-2030Z, Oct 21
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest0100Z-0300Z, Oct 22
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Oct 24
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Oct 24 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Oct 24 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Oct 25
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Oct 26
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Oct 31 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Oct 31 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Nov 1
 
November 2018
+ Ukrainian DX Contest1200Z, Nov 3 to 1200Z, Nov 4
+ ARRL Sweepstakes Contest, CW2100Z, Nov 3 to 0300Z, Nov 5
+ High Speed Club CW Contest0900Z-1700Z, Nov 4
+ OK/OM DX Contest, CW1200Z, Nov 10 to 1200Z, Nov 11
+ LZ DX Contest1200Z, Nov 17 to 1200Z, Nov 18
+ All Austrian 160-Meter Contest1600Z, Nov 17 to 0700Z, Nov 18
+ RSGB 2nd 1.8 MHz Contest, CW1900Z-2300Z, Nov 17
+ CQ Worldwide DX Contest, CW0000Z, Nov 24 to 2400Z, Nov 25
+ RSGB 80m Autumn Series, CW2000Z-2130Z, Nov 29
+ ARRL 160-Meter Contest2200Z, Nov 30 to 1600Z, Dec 2
 
December 2018
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0800Z, Dec 1
+ TOPS Activity Contest1600Z, Dec 1 to 1559Z, Dec 2
+ ARRL 10-Meter Contest0000Z, Dec 8 to 2359Z, Dec 9
+ Croatian CW Contest1400Z, Dec 15 to 1400Z, Dec 16
+ ARRL Rookie Roundup, CW1800Z-2359Z, Dec 16
+ AGB-Party Contest2100Z-2400Z, Dec 21
+ RAEM Contest0000Z-1159Z, Dec 23
+ DARC Christmas Contest0830Z-1059Z, Dec 26
+ RAC Winter Contest0000Z-2359Z, Dec 29
+ Stew Perry Topband Challenge1500Z, Dec 29 to 1500Z, Dec 30
 
January 2019
+ AGCW Happy New Year Contest0900Z-1200Z, Jan 1
+ WW PMC Contest1200Z, Jan 5 to 1200Z, Jan 6
+ EUCW 160m Contest2000Z, Jan 5 to 0700Z, Jan 6
+ North American QSO Party, CW1800Z, Jan 12 to 0600Z, Jan 13
+ NRAU-Baltic Contest, CW0630Z-0830Z, Jan 13
+ DARC 10-Meter Contest0900Z-1059Z, Jan 13
+ Midwinter Contest1000Z-1400Z, Jan 13
+ LZ Open Contest0000Z-0400Z, Jan 19
+ Hungarian DX Contest1200Z, Jan 19 to 1200Z, Jan 20
+ CQ 160-Meter Contest, CW2200Z, Jan 25 to 2159Z, Jan 27
+ REF Contest, CW0600Z, Jan 26 to 1800Z, Jan 27
 
February 2019
+ Vermont QSO Party0000Z, Feb 2 to 2400Z, Feb 3
+ Black Sea Cup International1200Z, Feb 2 to 1159Z, Feb 3
+ AGCW Straight Key Party1600Z-1900Z, Feb 2
+ British Columbia QSO Party1600Z, Feb 2 to 0400Z, Feb 3
+ North American Sprint, CW0000Z-0400Z, Feb 3
+ Asia-Pacific Spring Sprint, CW1100Z-1300Z, Feb 9
+ Dutch PACC Contest1200Z, Feb 9 to 1200Z, Feb 10
+ FISTS Winter Unlimited Sprint1700Z-2100Z, Feb 9
+ ARRL Inter. DX Contest, CW0000Z, Feb 16 to 2400Z, Feb 17
+ AGCW Semi-Automatic Key Evening1900Z-2030Z, Feb 20
+ UBA DX Contest, CW1300Z, Feb 23 to 1300Z, Feb 24
+ High Speed Club CW Contest0900Z-1700Z, Feb 24
 
March 2019
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0800Z, Mar 2
+ AGCW YL-CW Party1900Z-2100Z, Mar 5
+ AGCW QRP Contest1400Z-2000Z, Mar 9
+ Idaho QSO Party1900Z, Mar 9 to 1900Z, Mar 10
+ Russian DX Contest1200Z, Mar 16 to 1200Z, Mar 17
+ FOC QSO Party0000Z-2359Z, Mar 23
 
April 2019
+ LZ Open 40m Sprint Contest0400Z-0800Z, Apr 6
+ SP DX Contest1500Z, Apr 6 to 1500Z, Apr 7
+ JIDX CW Contest0700Z, Apr 13 to 1300Z, Apr 14
+ Georgia QSO Party1800Z, Apr 13 to 2359Z, Apr 14
+ Hungarian Straight Key Contest1500Z-1700Z, Apr 14
+ Holyland DX Contest2100Z, Apr 19 to 2100Z, Apr 20
+ ES Open HF Championship0500Z-0859Z, Apr 20
+ CQMM DX Contest1200Z, Apr 20 to 2359Z, Apr 21
+ YU DX Contest2100Z, Apr 20 to 1700Z, Apr 21
+ Helvetia Contest1300Z, Apr 27 to 1259Z, Apr 28
+ Florida QSO Party1600Z, Apr 27 to 2159Z, Apr 28
 
May 2019
+ AGCW QRP/QRP Party1300Z-1900Z, May 1
+ 10-10 Int. Spring Contest, CW0001Z, May 4 to 2359Z, May 5
+ ARI International DX Contest1200Z, May 4 to 1159Z, May 5
+ 7th Call Area QSO Party1300Z, May 4 to 0700Z, May 5
+ CQ-M International DX Contest1200Z, May 11 to 1159Z, May 12
+ FISTS Spring Unlimited Sprint1700Z-2100Z, May 11
+ His Maj. King of Spain Contest, CW1200Z, May 18 to 1200Z, May 19
+ Baltic Contest2100Z, May 18 to 0200Z, May 19
+ CQ WW WPX Contest, CW0000Z, May 25 to 2400Z, May 26
 
June 2019
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0800Z, Jun 1
+ Portugal Day Contest1200Z, Jun 8 to 1159Z, Jun 9
+ GACW WWSA CW DX Contest1500Z, Jun 8 to 1500Z, Jun 9
+ All Asian DX Contest, CW0000Z, Jun 15 to 2400Z, Jun 16