Click on the + link to view detailed information about a contest.
Weekly Contests
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test 0000Z-0100Z, Monday ( May 23)
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test 1300Z-1400Z, Monday ( May 23)
+ OK1WC Memorial 1630Z-1729Z, Monday ( May 23)
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test 1900Z-2000Z, Monday ( May 23)
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest 0100Z-0159Z, Tuesday ( May 24)
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test 0300Z-0400Z, Tuesday ( May 24)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint 1700Z-1900Z, Tuesday ( May 24)
+ Phone Weekly Test 0230Z-0300Z, Wednesday ( May 25)
+ A1Club AWT 1200Z-1300Z, Wednesday ( May 25)
+ CWops Test 1300Z-1400Z, Wednesday ( May 25)
+ Mini-Test 40 1700Z-1759Z, Wednesday ( May 25)
+ Mini-Test 80 1800Z-1859Z, Wednesday ( May 25)
+ CWops Test 1900Z-2000Z, Wednesday ( May 25)
+ CWops Test 0300Z-0400Z, Thursday ( May 26)
+ CWops Test 0700Z-0800Z, Thursday ( May 26)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint 1700Z-1900Z, Thursday ( May 26)
+ EACW Meeting 1900Z-2000Z, Thursday ( May 26)
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint 0145Z-0215Z, Friday ( May 27)
+ NCCC Sprint 0230Z-0300Z, Friday ( May 27)
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test 2000Z-2100Z, Friday ( May 27)
 
May 23 - 29
+ QRP ARCI Hootowl Sprint0000Z-0100Z, May 23
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, May 25
+ QRP Minimal Art Session1400Z-2200Z, May 26
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW1900Z-2030Z, May 26
+ CQ WW WPX Contest, CW0000Z, May 28 to 2359Z, May 29
 
May 30 - June 5
+ QCX Challenge1300Z-1400Z, May 30
+ QCX Challenge1900Z-2000Z, May 30
+ RSGB FT4 Contest1900Z-2030Z, May 30
+ QCX Challenge0300Z-0400Z, May 31
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Jun 1
+ Walk for the Bacon QRP Contest0000Z-0100Z, Jun 2 and
  0200Z-0300Z, Jun 3
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1700Z-1800Z, Jun 2 (CW) and
  1800Z-1900Z, Jun 2 (SSB) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jun 2 (FM) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Jun 2 (Dig)
+ SKCC Sprint Europe1900Z-2100Z, Jun 2
+ PODXS 070 Club Three Day Weekend Contest0000Z, Jun 3 to 2359Z, Jun 5
+ FISTS Royal Platinum Jubilee Weekend Celebration0001Z, Jun 3 to 2359Z, Jun 5
+ HA3NS Sprint Memorial Contest1900Z-1929Z, Jun 3 (40m) and
  1930Z-1959Z, Jun 3 (80m)
+ 10-10 Int. Open Season PSK Contest0000Z, Jun 4 to 2400Z, Jun 5
+ Tisza Cup CW Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jun 4
+ PRG CQ Pride Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jun 4
+ DigiFestCancelled for 2022
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0629Z, Jun 4 and
  0630Z-0659Z, Jun 4 and
  0700Z-0729Z, Jun 4 and
  0730Z-0800Z, Jun 4
+ KANHAM Contest0600Z, Jun 4 to 0600Z, Jun 5
+ UKSMG Summer Contest1300Z, Jun 4 to 1300Z, Jun 5
+ Kentucky QSO Party1300Z, June 4 to 0100Z, Jun 5
+ IARU Region 1 Field Day, CW1500Z, Jun 4 to 1459Z, Jun 5
+ RSGB National Field Day1500Z, Jun 4 to 1500Z, Jun 5
+ ARRL Inter. Digital Contest1800Z, Jun 4 to 2400Z, Jun 5
+ Cookie Crumble QRP Contest1700Z-2200Z, Jun 5
 
June 6 - 12
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data1900Z-2030Z, Jun 6
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Jun 7
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Jun 8
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Jun 8
+ VK Shires Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jun 11
+ DRCG WW RTTY Contest0000Z-0759Z, Jun 11 and
  1600Z-2359Z, Jun 11 and
  0800Z-1559Z, Jun 12
+ Asia-Pacific Sprint, SSB1100Z-1300Z, Jun 11
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Jun 11 to 2400Z, Jun 12
+ Portugal Day Contest1200Z, Jun 11 to 1200Z, Jun 12
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1700Z, Jun 11 (144) and
  1700Z-1800Z, Jun 11 (432)
+ GACW WWSA CW DX Contest1500Z, Jun 11 to 1500Z, Jun 12
+ REF DDFM 6m Contest1600Z, Jun 11 to 1600Z, Jun 12
+ ARRL June VHF Contest1800Z, Jun 11 to 0259Z, Jun 13
 
June 13 - 19
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Jun 13
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Jun 15
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Jun 15
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW1900Z-2030Z, Jun 15
+ Walk for the Bacon QRP Contest0000Z-0100Z, Jun 16 and
  0200Z-0300Z, Jun 17
+ SARL Youth Sprint1200Z-1300Z, Jun 16
+ NTC QSO Party1900Z-2000Z, Jun 16
+ All Asian DX Contest, CW0000Z, Jun 18 to 2400Z, Jun 19
+ Battle of Carabobo International Contest0000Z-2400Z, Jun 18
+ Ukrainian DX Classic RTTY Contest1200Z, Jun 18 to 1159Z, Jun 19
+ IARU Region 1 50 MHz Contest1400Z, Jun 18 to 1400Z, Jun 19
+ Stew Perry Topband Challenge1500Z, Jun 18 to 1500Z, Jun 19
+ West Virginia QSO Party1600Z, Jun 18 to 0400Z, Jun 19
+ Feld Hell Sprint1800Z-1959Z, Jun 18
+ ARRL Kids Day1800Z-2359Z, Jun 18
+ WAB 50 MHz Phone0800Z-1400Z, Jun 19
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Jun 19 to 0100Z, Jun 20
 
June 20 - 26
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Jun 22
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB1900Z-2030Z, Jun 23
+ Pajajaran Bogor DX Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jun 25
+ UFT QRP Contest0600Z-0900Z, Jun 25 and
  1400Z-1700Z, Jun 25
+ Ukrainian DX DIGI Contest1200Z, Jun 25 to 1200Z, Jun 26
+ His Maj. King of Spain Contest, SSB1200Z, Jun 25 to 1200Z, Jun 26
+ ARRL Field Day1800Z, Jun 25 to 2100Z, Jun 26