November 2018
+ Silent Key Memorial Contest0600Z-0859Z, Nov 1
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1800Z-1900Z, Nov 1 (CW) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Nov 1 (SSB) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Nov 1 (FM) and
  2100Z-2200Z, Nov 1 (Dig)
+ SKCC Sprint Europe2000Z-2200Z, Nov 1
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Nov 2
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Nov 2
+ Jakarta RTTY Contest0000Z-2359Z, Nov 3
+ IPARC Contest, CW0600Z-1000Z, Nov 3 and
  1400Z-1800Z, Nov 3
+ Ukrainian DX Contest1200Z, Nov 3 to 1200Z, Nov 4
+ ARRL Sweepstakes Contest, CW2100Z, Nov 3 to 0300Z, Nov 5
+ IPARC Contest, SSB0600Z-1000Z, Nov 4 and
  1400Z-1800Z, Nov 4
+ EANET Sprint0800Z-1200Z, Nov 4
+ High Speed Club CW Contest0900Z-1100Z, Nov 4 and
  1500Z-1700Z, Nov 4
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0200Z-0400Z, Nov 6
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Nov 7
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Nov 7
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Nov 7 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Nov 7 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Nov 8
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Nov 7
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Nov 9
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Nov 9
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Nov 9
+ WAE DX Contest, RTTY0000Z, Nov 10 to 2359Z, Nov 11
+ PODXS 070 Club Triple Play Low Band Sprint0000Z, Nov 10 to 2359Z, Nov 12
+ 10-10 Int. Fall Contest, Digital0001Z, Nov 10 to 2359Z, Nov 11
+ JIDX Phone Contest0700Z, Nov 10 to 1300Z, Nov 11
+ SARL VHF/UHF Analogue Contest1000Z, Nov 10 to 1000Z, Nov 11
+ OK/OM DX Contest, CW1200Z, Nov 10 to 1200Z, Nov 11
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Nov 10 to 2400Z, Nov 11
+ CQ-WE Contest1900Z-2300Z, Nov 10 (CW/Digital) and
  0100Z-0500Z, Nov 11 (Phone) and
  1900Z-2300Z, Nov 11 (Phone) and
  0100Z-0500Z, Nov 12 (CW/Digital)
+ AWA Bruce Kelley 1929 QSO Party2300Z, Nov 10 to 2300Z, Nov 11 and
  2300Z, Nov 17 to 2300Z, Nov 18
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Nov 12
+ RSGB 80m Autumn Series, Data2000Z-2130Z, Nov 12
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Nov 14
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Nov 14
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Nov 14 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Nov 14 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Nov 15
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Nov 16
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Nov 16
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Nov 16
+ YO International PSK31 Contest1600Z-2200Z, Nov 16
+ SARL Field Day Contest1000Z, Nov 17 to 1000Z, Nov 18
+ LZ DX Contest1200Z, Nov 17 to 1200Z, Nov 18
+ All Austrian 160-Meter Contest1600Z-2359Z, Nov 17
+ REF 160-Meter Contest1700Z, Nov 17 to 0100Z, Nov 18
+ Feld Hell Sprint1900Z-2059Z, Nov 17
+ RSGB 1.8 MHz Contest1900Z-2300Z, Nov 17
+ ARRL Sweepstakes Contest, SSB2100Z, Nov 17 to 0300Z, Nov 19
+ Homebrew and Oldtime Equipment Party1300-1500Z, Nov 18 (40m) and
  1500-1700Z, Nov 18 (80m)
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest0200Z-0400Z, Nov 19
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Nov 21
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Nov 21 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Nov 21 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Nov 22
+ RSGB 80m Autumn Series, SSB2000Z-2130Z, Nov 21
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0130Z-0330Z, Nov 22
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Nov 23
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Nov 23
+ CQ Worldwide DX Contest, CW0000Z, Nov 24 to 2400Z, Nov 25
+ ARRL EME Contest0000Z, Nov 24 to 2359Z, Nov 25
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Nov 28
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Nov 28
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Nov 28
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Nov 28 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Nov 28 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Nov 29
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Nov 28
+ RSGB 80m Autumn Series, CW2000Z-2130Z, Nov 29
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Nov 30
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Nov 30
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Nov 30
+ ARRL 160-Meter Contest2200Z, Nov 30 to 1600Z, Dec 2
 
December 2018
+ UFT Contest0500Z-0800Z and
  1500Z-1800Z, Dec 1 and
  0700Z-1000Z, Dec 2
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0629Z, Dec 1 and
  0630Z-0659Z, Dec 1 and
  0700Z-0729Z, Dec 1 and
  0730Z-0800Z, Dec 1
+ INORC Contest1200Z, Dec 1 to 1159Z, Dec 2
+ YARC QSO Party1400Z, Dec 1 to 0259Z, Dec 2
+ TOPS Activity Contest1600Z, Dec 1 to 1559Z, Dec 2
+ FT8 Roundup1800Z, Dec 1 to 2359Z, Dec 2
+ EPC Ukraine DX Contest2000Z, Dec 1 to 1959Z, Dec 2
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0200Z-0400Z, Dec 4
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Dec 5
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Dec 5
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Dec 5 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Dec 5 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Dec 6
+ QRP ARCI Topband Sprint0000Z-0600Z, Dec 6
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1800Z-1900Z, Dec 6 (CW) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Dec 6 (SSB) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Dec 6 (FM) and
  2100Z-2200Z, Dec 6 (Dig)
+ SKCC Sprint Europe2000Z-2200Z, Dec 6
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Dec 7
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Dec 7
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Dec 7
+ PODXS 070 Club Triple Play Low Band Sprint0000Z, Dec 8 to 2359Z, Dec 10
+ ARRL 10-Meter Contest0000Z, Dec 8 to 2400Z, Dec 9
+ TRC Digi Contest0600Z, Dec 8 to 1800Z, Dec 9
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Dec 8 to 2400Z, Dec 9
+ International Naval Contest1600Z, Dec 8 to 1559Z, Dec 9
+ QRP ARCI Holiday Spirits Homebrew Sprint2000Z-2300Z, Dec 9
+ CQC Great Colorado Snowshoe Run2100Z-2259Z, Dec 9
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Dec 10
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0130Z-0330Z, Dec 12
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Dec 12
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Dec 12
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Dec 12 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Dec 12 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Dec 13
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Dec 14
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Dec 14
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Dec 14
+ UN DIGI Contest1400Z-1559Z, Dec 14 and
  1600Z-1759Z, Dec 14
+ Russian 160-Meter Contest2000Z-2400Z, Dec 14
+ OK DX RTTY Contest0000Z-2400Z, Dec 15
+ Feld Hell Sprint0000Z-2359Z, Dec 15
+ Padang DX Contest1200Z, Dec 15 to 1159Z, Dec 16
+ Croatian CW Contest1400Z, Dec 15 to 1400Z, Dec 16
+ ARRL Rookie Roundup, CW1800Z-2359Z, Dec 16
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest0200Z-0400Z, Dec 17
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0130Z-0330Z, Dec 19
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Dec 19
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Dec 19
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Dec 19 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Dec 19 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Dec 20
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Dec 21
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Dec 21
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Dec 21
+ AGB-Party Contest1600Z-1700Z, Dec 21
+ RAEM Contest0000Z-1159Z, Dec 23
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Dec 26
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Dec 26
+ DARC Christmas Contest0830Z-1059Z, Dec 26
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Dec 26 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Dec 26 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Dec 27
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Dec 28
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Dec 28
+ RAC Winter Contest0000Z-2359Z, Dec 29
+ Stew Perry Topband Challenge1500Z, Dec 29 to 1500Z, Dec 30
+ Original QRP Contest1500Z, Dec 29 to 1500Z, Dec 30
+ Bogor Old and New Contest0900Z-2359Z, Dec 31
 
January 2019
+ AGB New Year Snowball Contest0000Z-0100Z, Jan 1
+ SARTG New Year RTTY Contest0800Z-1100Z, Jan 1
+ AGCW Happy New Year Contest0900Z-1200Z, Jan 1
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1700Z, Jan 1 (144) and
  1700Z-1800Z, Jan 1 (432)
+ QRP ARCI New Years Sprint1500Z-1800Z, Jan 1
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 2
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jan 2
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jan 2 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jan 2 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Jan 3
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Jan 2
+ AWA Linc Cundall Memorial CW Contest2300Z, Jan 2 to 2300Z, Jan 3 and
  2300Z, Jan 5 to 2300Z, Jan 6
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1800Z-1900Z, Jan 3 (CW) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jan 3 (SSB) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Jan 3 (FM) and
  2100Z-2200Z, Jan 3 (Dig)
+ SKCC Sprint Europe2000Z-2200Z, Jan 3
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jan 4
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 4
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jan 4
+ PODXS 070 Club PSKFest0000Z-2400Z, Jan 5
+ WW PMC Contest1200Z, Jan 5 to 1200Z, Jan 6
+ RSGB AFS Contest, CW1300Z-1700Z, Jan 5
+ ARRL RTTY Roundup1800Z, Jan 5 to 2400Z, Jan 6
+ ARRL Kids Day1800Z-2359Z, Jan 5
+ EUCW 160m Contest2000Z-2300Z, Jan 5 and
  0400Z-0700Z, Jan 6
+ IQRP Quarterly Marathon0800Z, Jan 7 to 2000Z, Jan 13
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0200Z-0400Z, Jan 8
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 9
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jan 9
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jan 9 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jan 9 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Jan 10
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jan 11
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 11
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Jan 11
+ YB DX Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jan 12
+ Old New Year Contest0500Z-0900Z, Jan 12
+ UBA PSK63 Prefix Contest1200Z, Jan 12 to 1200Z, Jan 13
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Jan 12 to 2400Z, Jan 13
+ North American QSO Party, CW1800Z, Jan 12 to 0559Z, Jan 13
+ NRAU-Baltic Contest, SSB0530Z-0730Z, Jan 13
+ NRAU-Baltic Contest, CW0800Z-1000Z, Jan 13
+ DARC 10-Meter Contest0900Z-1059Z, Jan 13
+ Midwinter Contest1000Z-1400Z, Jan 13
+ RSGB AFS Contest, SSB1300Z-1700Z, Jan 13
+ Classic Exchange, CW1300Z, Jan 13 to 0700Z, Jan 14 and
  1300Z, Jan 15 to 0700Z, Jan 16
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Jan 14
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 16
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jan 16
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jan 16 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jan 16 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Jan 17
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0130Z-0330Z, Jan 17
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jan 18
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 18
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Jan 18
+ LZ Open Contest1800Z-2200Z, Jan 18
+ Hungarian DX Contest1200Z, Jan 19 to 1159Z, Jan 20
+ RSGB AFS Contest, Data1300Z-1700Z, Jan 19
+ NA Collegiate Championship, SSB1800Z, Jan 19 to 0559Z, Jan 20
+ North American QSO Party, SSB1800Z, Jan 19 to 0559Z, Jan 20
+ WAB 1.8 MHz Phone1900Z-2300Z, Jan 19
+ ARRL January VHF Contest1900Z, Jan 19 to 0359Z, Jan 21
+ Feld Hell Sprint2000Z-2359Z, Jan 19 (EU-AF) and
  2300Z, Jan 19 to 0259Z, Jan 20 (ENA-ESA) and
  0200Z-0559Z, Jan 20 (WNA-OC-AS)
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest0200Z-0400Z, Jan 21
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Jan 23
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0130Z-0330Z, Jan 23
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 23
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jan 23
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jan 23 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jan 23 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Jan 24
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jan 25
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 25
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Jan 25
+ CQ 160-Meter Contest, CW2200Z, Jan 25 to 2200Z, Jan 27
+ REF Contest, CW0600Z, Jan 26 to 1800Z, Jan 27
+ BARTG RTTY Sprint1200Z, Jan 26 to 1200Z, Jan 27
+ UBA DX Contest, SSB1300Z, Jan 26 to 1300Z, Jan 27
+ Winter Field Day1900Z, Jan 26 to 1900Z, Jan 27
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 30
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jan 30
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jan 30 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jan 30 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Jan 31
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Jan 30
 
February 2019
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Feb 1
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Feb 1
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Feb 1
+ Vermont QSO Party0000Z, Feb 2 to 2400Z, Feb 3
+ 10-10 Int. Winter Contest, SSB0001Z, Feb 2 to 2359Z, Feb 3
+ Black Sea Cup International1200Z, Feb 2 to 1159Z, Feb 3
+ F9AA Cup, CW1200Z, Feb 2 to 1200Z, Feb 3
+ Mexico RTTY International Contest1200Z, Feb 3 to 2359Z, Feb 4
+ FYBO Winter QRP Sprint1400Z-2400Z, Feb 2
+ Minnesota QSO Party1400Z-2400Z, Feb 2
+ AGCW Straight Key Party1600Z-1900Z, Feb 2
+ British Columbia QSO Party1600Z, Feb 2 to 0400Z, Feb 3 and
  1600Z-2400Z, Feb 3
+ FISTS Winter Slow Speed Sprint1700Z-2100Z, Feb 2
+ North American Sprint, CW0000Z-0400Z, Feb 3
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB2000Z-2130Z, Feb 4
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0200Z-0400Z, Feb 5
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Feb 6
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Feb 6
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Feb 6 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Feb 6 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Feb 7
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Feb 6
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1800Z-1900Z, Feb 7 (CW) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Feb 7 (SSB) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Feb 7 (FM) and
  2100Z-2200Z, Feb 7 (Dig)
+ SKCC Sprint Europe2000Z-2200Z, Feb 7
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Feb 8
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Feb 8
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Feb 8
+ CQ WW RTTY WPX Contest0000Z, Feb 9 to 2359Z, Feb 10
+ SARL Field Day Contest1000Z, Feb 9 to 1000Z, Feb 10
+ Asia-Pacific Spring Sprint, CW1100Z-1300Z, Feb 9
+ Dutch PACC Contest1200Z, Feb 9 to 1200Z, Feb 10
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Feb 9 to 2400Z, Feb 10
+ KCJ Topband Contest1200Z, Feb 9 to 1200Z, Feb 10
+ YLRL YL-OM Contest1400Z, Feb 9 to 0200Z, Feb 11
+ OMISS QSO Party1500Z, Feb 9 to 1500Z, Feb 10
+ FISTS Winter Unlimited Sprint1700Z-2100Z, Feb 9
+ RSGB 1.8 MHz Contest1900Z-2300Z, Feb 9
+ Balkan HF Contest1300Z-1700Z, Feb 10
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Feb 11
+ CQC Winter QSO Party0100Z-0259Z, Feb 11
+ ARRL School Club Roundup1300Z, Feb 11 to 2359Z, Feb 15
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0130Z-0330Z, Feb 13
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Feb 13
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Feb 13
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Feb 13 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Feb 13 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Feb 14
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data2000Z-2130Z, Feb 13
+ PODXS 070 Club Valentine Sprint0000Z-2359Z, Feb 14
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Feb 15
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Feb 15
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Feb 15
+ ARRL Inter. DX Contest, CW0000Z, Feb 16 to 2400Z, Feb 17
+ SARL Youth Day Sprint0800Z-1000Z, Feb 16
+ Russian PSK WW Contest1200Z, Feb 16 to 1159Z, Feb 17
+ Feld Hell Sprint1900Z-2059Z, Feb 17
+ AWA Amplitude Modulation QSO Party2300Z, Feb 16 to 2300Z, Feb 17
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest0200Z-0400Z, Feb 18
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Feb 20
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Feb 20
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Feb 20 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Feb 20 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Feb 21
+ AGCW Semi-Automatic Key Evening1900Z-2030Z, Feb 21
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Feb 22
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Feb 22
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Feb 22
+ CQ 160-Meter Contest, SSB2200Z, Feb 22 to 2200Z, Feb 24
+ REF Contest, SSB0600Z, Feb 23 to 1800Z, Feb 24
+ UBA DX Contest, CW1300Z, Feb 23 to 1300Z, Feb 24
+ South Carolina QSO Party1500Z, Feb 23 to 0159Z, Feb 24
+ NA Collegiate Championship, RTTY1800Z, Feb 23 to 0559Z, Feb 24
+ North American QSO Party, RTTY1800Z, Feb 23 to 0559Z, Feb 24
+ High Speed Club CW Contest0900Z-1100Z, Feb 24 and
  1500Z-1700Z, Feb 24
+ SARL Digital Contest1400Z-1700Z, Feb 24
+ Classic Exchange, Phone1400Z, Feb 24 to 0800Z, Feb 25 and
  1400Z, Feb 26 to 0800Z, Feb 27
+ North Carolina QSO Party1500Z, Feb 24 to 0059Z, Feb 25
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Feb 27
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Feb 27
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Feb 27
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Feb 27 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Feb 27 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Feb 28
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Feb 27
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW2000Z-2130Z, Feb 28
 
March 2019
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Mar 1
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Mar 1
+ ARRL Inter. DX Contest, SSB0000Z, Mar 2 to 2400Z, Mar 3
+ Novice Rig Roundup0000Z, Mar 2 to 2359Z, Mar 10
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0800Z, Mar 2
+ SARL Hamnet 40m Simulated Emerg Contest1200Z-1400Z, Mar 3
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data2000Z-2130Z, Mar 4
+ AGCW YL-CW Party1900Z-2100Z, Mar 5
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Mar 6
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Mar 8
+ AGCW QRP Contest1400Z-2000Z, Mar 9
+ EA PSK63 Contest1600Z, Mar 9 to 1600Z, Mar 10
+ Idaho QSO Party1900Z, Mar 9 to 1900Z, Mar 10
+ North American Sprint, RTTY0000Z-0400Z, Mar 10
+ Wisconsin QSO Party1800Z, Mar 10 to 0100Z, Mar 11
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Mar 13
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW2000Z-2130Z, Mar 13
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Mar 15
+ SARL VHF/UHF Analogue Contest1600Z, Mar 15 to 1000Z, Mar 17
+ BARTG HF RTTY Contest0200Z, Mar 16 to 0200Z, Mar 18
+ Russian DX Contest1200Z, Mar 16 to 1200Z, Mar 17
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1700Z, Mar 16 (144) and
  1700Z-1800Z, Mar 16 (432)
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Mar 20
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Mar 22
+ FOC QSO Party0000Z-2359Z, Mar 23
+ UK/EI DX Contest, CW1200Z, Mar 23 to 1200Z, Mar 24
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Mar 27
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB2000Z-2130Z, Mar 28
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Mar 29
+ CQ WW WPX Contest, SSB0000Z, Mar 30 to 2400Z, Mar 31
 
April 2019
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW1900Z-2030Z, Apr 1
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Apr 3
+ SARL 80m QSO Party1700Z-2000Z, Apr 4
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Apr 5
+ LZ Open 40m Sprint Contest0400Z-0800Z, Apr 6
+ SP DX Contest1500Z, Apr 6 to 1500Z, Apr 7
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB1900Z-2030Z, Apr 10
+ JIDX CW Contest0700Z, Apr 13 to 1300Z, Apr 14
+ Georgia QSO Party1800Z, Apr 13 to 2359Z, Apr 14
+ Hungarian Straight Key Contest1500Z-1700Z, Apr 14
+ Holyland DX Contest2100Z, Apr 19 to 2100Z, Apr 20
+ ES Open HF Championship0500Z-0859Z, Apr 20
+ CQMM DX Contest1200Z, Apr 20 to 2359Z, Apr 21
+ Michigan QSO Party1600Z, Apr 20 to 0400Z, Apr 21
+ Ontario QSO Party1800Z, Apr 20 to 1800Z, Apr 21
+ YU DX Contest2100Z, Apr 20 to 1700Z, Apr 21
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data1900Z-2030Z, Apr 25
+ 10-10 Int. Spring Contest, Digital0001Z, Apr 27 to 2359Z, Apr 28
+ SP DX RTTY Contest1200Z, Apr 27 to 1200Z, Apr 28
+ Helvetia Contest1300Z, Apr 27 to 1259Z, Apr 28
+ Florida QSO Party1600Z, Apr 27 to 2159Z, Apr 28
 
May 2019
+ AGCW QRP/QRP Party1300Z-1900Z, May 1
+ 10-10 Int. Spring Contest, CW0001Z, May 4 to 2359Z, May 5
+ ARI International DX Contest1200Z, May 4 to 1159Z, May 5
+ 7th Call Area QSO Party1300Z, May 4 to 0700Z, May 5
+ Indiana QSO Party1600Z, May 4 to 0400Z, May 5
+ Delaware QSO Party1700Z, May 4 to 2359Z, May 5
+ New England QSO Party2000Z, May 4 to 2400Z, May 5
+ CQ-M International DX Contest1200Z, May 11 to 1159Z, May 12
+ VOLTA WW RTTY Contest1200Z, May 11 to 1200Z, May 12
+ FISTS Spring Unlimited Sprint1700Z-2100Z, May 11
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB1900Z-2030Z, May 13
+ His Maj. King of Spain Contest, CW1200Z, May 18 to 1200Z, May 19
+ Baltic Contest2100Z, May 18 to 0200Z, May 19
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data2000Z-2030Z, May 22
+ CQ WW WPX Contest, CW0000Z, May 25 to 2400Z, May 26
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW1900Z-2030Z, May 30
 
June 2019
+ 10-10 Int. Open Season PSK Contest0001Z, Jun 1 to 2359Z, Jun 2
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0800Z, Jun 1
+ SEANET Contest1200Z, Jun 1 to 1200Z, Jun 2
+ VK Shires Contest0600Z, Jun 8 to 0600Z, Jun 9
+ Asia-Pacific Sprint, SSB1100Z-1300Z, Jun 8
+ Portugal Day Contest1200Z, Jun 8 to 1159Z, Jun 9
+ GACW WWSA CW DX Contest1500Z, Jun 8 to 1500Z, Jun 9
+ REF DDFM 6m Contest1600Z, Jun 8 to 1600Z, Jun 9
+ ARRL June VHF Contest1800Z, Jun 8 to 0300Z, Jun 10
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data1900Z-2030Z, Jun 10
+ All Asian DX Contest, CW0000Z, Jun 15 to 2400Z, Jun 16
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1700Z, Jun 15 (144) and
  1700Z-1800Z, Jun 15 (432)
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW1900Z-2030Z, Jun 19
+ His Maj. King of Spain Contest, SSB1200Z, Jun 22 to 1200Z, Jun 23
+ Ukrainian DX DIGI Contest1200Z, Jun 22 to 1200Z, Jun 23
+ ARRL Field Day1800Z, Jun 22 to 2100Z, Jun 23
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB1900Z-2030Z, Jun 27
 
July 2019
+ RAC Canada Day Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jul 1
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW1900Z-2030Z, Jul 1
+ DL-DX RTTY Contest1100Z, Jul 6 to 1059Z, Jul 7
+ Marconi Memorial HF Contest1400Z, Jul 6 to 1400Z, Jul 7
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB1900Z-2030Z, Jul 10
+ FISTS Summer Unlimited Sprint0000Z-0400Z, Jul 13
+ IARU HF World Championship1200Z, Jul 13 to 1200Z, Jul 14
+ DMC RTTY Contest1200Z, Jul 20 to 1200Z, Jul 21
+ CQ Worldwide VHF Contest1800Z, Jul 20 to 2100Z, Jul 21
+ North American QSO Party, RTTY1800Z, Jul 20 to 0559Z, Jul 21
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data1900Z-2030Z, Jul 25
+ RSGB IOTA Contest1200Z, Jul 27 to 1200Z, Jul 28
 
August 2019
+ 10-10 Int. Summer Contest, SSB0001Z, Aug 3 to 2359Z, Aug 4
+ European HF Championship1200Z-2359Z, Aug 3
+ North American QSO Party, CW1800Z, Aug 3 to 0600Z, Aug 4
+ SARL HF Phone Contest1300Z-1630Z, Aug 4
+ WAE DX Contest, CW0000Z, Aug 10 to 2359Z, Aug 11
+ Maryland-DC QSO Party1600Z, Aug 10 to 2400Z, Aug 11
+ SARTG WW RTTY Contest0000Z, Aug 17 to 1600Z, Aug 18
+ ARRL 10 GHz and Up Contest0600 local, Aug 17 to 2400 local, Aug 18
+ North American QSO Party, SSB1800Z, Aug 17 to 0600Z, Aug 18
+ Hawaii QSO Party0400Z, Aug 24 to 0400Z, Aug 26
+ YO DX HF Contest1200Z, Aug 24 to 1200Z, Aug 25
+ SCC RTTY Championship1200Z, Aug 24 to 1159Z, Aug 25
+ Ohio QSO Party1600Z, Aug 24 to 0400Z, Aug 25
+ SARL HF CW Contest1400Z-1600Z, Aug 25
+ UK/EI DX Contest, SSB1200Z, Aug 31 to 1200Z, Sep 1
 
September 2019
+ MI QRP Labor Day CW Sprint2300Z, Sep 2 to 0300Z, Sep 3
+ All Asian DX Contest, Phone0000Z, Sep 7 to 2400Z, Sep 8
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0800Z, Sep 7
+ AGCW Straight Key Party1300Z-1600Z, Sep 7
+ North American Sprint, CW0000Z-0400Z, Sep 8
+ Swiss HTC QRP Sprint1300Z-1900Z, Sep 8
+ WAE DX Contest, SSB0000Z, Sep 14 to 2359Z, Sep 15
+ FOC QSO Party0000Z-2359Z, Sep 14
+ SARL Field Day Contest1000Z, Sep 14 to 1000Z, Sep 15
+ ARRL September VHF Contest1800Z, Sep 14 to 0300Z, Sep 16
+ SARL VHF/UHF Analogue Contest1600Z, Sep 20 to 1000Z, Sep 22
+ ARRL 10 GHz and Up Contest0600 local, Sep 21 to 2400 local, Sep 22
+ Scandinavian Activity Contest, CW1200Z, Sep 21 to 1200Z, Sep 22
+ SRT HF Contest SSB1300Z, Sep 21 to 1300Z, Sep 22
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1700Z, Sep 21 (144) and
  1700Z-1800Z, Sep 21 (432)
+ QRP Afield1500Z, Sep 21 to 0300Z, Sep 22
+ Washington State Salmon Run1600Z, Sep 21 to 2400Z, Sep 22
+ New Hampshire QSO Party1600Z, Sep 21 to 2200Z, Sep 22
+ North American Sprint, RTTY0000Z-0400Z, Sep 22
+ CQ Worldwide DX Contest, RTTY0000Z, Sep 28 to 2400Z, Sep 29
+ Maine QSO Party1200Z, Sep 28 to 1200Z, Sep 29
+ Texas QSO Party1400Z, Sep 28 to 2000Z, Sep 29
 
October 2019
+ 10-10 Int. 10-10 Day Sprint0001Z-2359Z, Oct 1
+ German Telegraphy Contest0700Z-0959Z, Oct 1
+ SARL 80m QSO Party1700Z-2000Z, Oct 3
+ Oceania DX Contest, Phone0800Z, Oct 5 to 0800Z, Oct 6
+ California QSO Party1600Z, Oct 5 to 2159Z, Oct 6
+ Makrothen RTTY Contest0000Z, Oct 12 to 1559Z, Oct 13
+ Oceania DX Contest, CW0800Z, Oct 12 to 0800Z, Oct 13
+ Scandinavian Activity Contest, SSB1200Z, Oct 12 to 1200Z, Oct 13
+ Pennsylvania QSO Party1600Z, Oct 12 to 2200Z, Oct 13
+ Arizona QSO Party1600Z, Oct 12 to 2359Z, Oct 13
+ FISTS Fall Unlimited Sprint1700Z-2100Z, Oct 12
+ AGCW Semi-Automatic Key Evening1900Z-2030Z, Oct 16
+ 10-10 Int. Fall Contest, CW0001Z, Oct 19 to 2359Z, Oct 20
+ New York QSO Party1400Z, Oct 19 to 0200Z, Oct 20
+ Worked All Germany Contest1500Z, Oct 19 to 1459Z, Oct 20
+ Asia-Pacific Fall Sprint, CW0000Z-0200Z, Oct 20
+ Illinois QSO Party1700Z, Oct 20 to 0100Z, Oct 21
+ ARRL School Club Roundup1300Z, Oct 21 to 2359Z, Oct 25
+ CQ Worldwide DX Contest, SSB0000Z, Oct 26 to 2400Z, Oct 27